Filter
Carole Melly
Ulme
Teamleitung
Sandra Bangerter
Föhre
Alex Lasco
Hasle
David von Ballmoos
Linde
Ursula Rippstein
Haus Weissenstein
Dafina Krasniqi
Buche
Joy-Laila Oberli
Buche
Deborah Ackermann
Nachtwache
Laurin Gehrig
Rebe
Lena Picek
Haus Steingruben
Lucien Möri
Haus Steingruben
Leitung SpeSe
Elinor Schwarzenbeck
Hasle
Romana Spotti
Haus Weissenstein
Miriam Zürcher
Föhre
Selemawit Tesfaalem
Föhre
Michelle Ribi
Linde
Daniel Halter
Buche
Teamleitung Föhre / Buche
Anna Koeninger
Haus Steingruben
Diana Hess
Ulme
Andrea Maurer
Linde
Alyscha Gfeller
Buche
Michaela Flückiger
Ahorn
Elisa Büchi
Hasle
Svea Steiner
Hasle
Katrin Imhof
Hasle
Frank Wingeier
Haus Steingruben
Alisha Hegi
Rebe
Till Hunziker
Haus Steingruben
Flavia Fröhlicher
Haus Weissenstein
Astrid Schwitter
Buche
Claudia Bajnar
Rebe
Ursula Gafner
Buche
Simon Jedele
Ulme
Ilaria Catalano
Linde
Rahel Rappo
Föhre
Zaklina Stevanovic
Linde
Diego Almonte
Ahorn
Almaz Tesfamariam
Buche
Lea Huber
Haus Steingruben
Cristina Zwahlen
Föhre
Esther Pfander
Nachtwache
Lia Brunner
Linde
Tatjana Theiler
Rebe
Aleyna Celebi
Rebe
Samira Arikan
Linde
Nadia Hubschmid
Rebe
Amila Besirovic
Ahorn
Angela Rothenbühler
Ahorn
Co-Teamleitung
Mathis Jaberg
Hasle
Sandra Bloch
Föhre
Marjolein Mombelli
Haus Weissenstein
Isabella Thuner
Hasle
Teamleitung Hasle / Rebe
Merita Idrizi
Nachtwache
Abebesh Derba
Rebe
Sabrina Mathys
Nachtwache
Martin Schaad Stalder
Haus Steingruben
Michael Beyeler
Ulme
Nina Feller
Föhre
Oana Lauber
Ahorn
Madeleine Egloff
Buche
Yirgalem Assefaw
Ahorn
Feruz Isac
Ulme
Lia König
Föhre
Fiona Stöckli
Buche
Maya Delaquis
Buche
Mercedes Rigassi
Haus Steingruben
Melissa Wälti
Föhre
Giovanna Di Stefano
Buche
Franziska Hunziker
Hasle
Gabriela Lüthi
Ahorn
Stefan Scheidegger
Ulme
Saba Guesh
Haus Steingruben
Zornitsa Zlatanova
Rebe
Leon Röthlisberger
Ahorn
Nicole Puppetti
Linde
Teamleitung
Laura Lusa
Linde
Joscha Ruf
Linde
Christine Habegger
Hasle
Nicole Stuber
Ulme
Balbina Martins Dias
Nachtwache
Bettina Lutz
Buche
Susanne Sinnarasa
Hasle
Daniel Halter
Föhre
Teamleitung Föhre / Buche
Ramona Galli
Haus Weissenstein
Stefan Müller
Ulme
Milica Djuricic
Hasle
Karin Kunz
Linde
Selma Estermann
Ahorn
Joel Sury
Haus Steingruben
Teamleitung
Johannes Palatzky
Ahorn
Heidi Ottersberg
Rebe
Andrea Gloor
Hasle
Sheila Roth
Haus Steingruben
Veronika Edalini
Föhre
Sabrina Bieri
Ulme
Thomas Zutter
Haus Weissenstein
Nicole Rytz
Ulme
Margrit Faggi
Haus Weissenstein
Daniela Bleuel
Ulme
Tania Asprion
Rebe
Rita Strack
Ahorn
Karin Luginbühl
Nachtwache
Teamleitung
Nina Oldani
Hasle
Tamara Marti
Nachtwache
Estelle Oester
Ahorn
Co-Teamleitung
Maria Isch
Föhre
Mirjam Kägi
Nachtwache
Sandra Hügli
Nachtwache
Meret Schneider
Buche
Simone Born
Rebe
Markus Wälchli
Haus Steingruben
Linda Adam
Haus Weissenstein
Kym Siegenthaler
Haus Steingruben
Letebrhan Tsegay
Ahorn
Nico Stocker
Haus Steingruben
Angela Aeberhard
Rebe
Sophia Tropeano
Linde
Isabella Thuner
Rebe
Teamleitung Hasle / Rebe
Helena Jenni
Nachtwache
Franziska Walser
Hasle
Luam Tewelde
Buche
Barbara Cotting
Haus Steingruben
Daniela Marti
Föhre
Anica Cvijanovic
Nachtwache
Lisa Koeninger
Hasle