Ein starkes Team

Unsere Arbeitsanforderungen sind hoch, die Befriedigung auch.

Mitarbeitende

Kategorie

Filter

Sabrina Biberstein

Ulme

Jasmine Hinni

Aussenwohngruppe

Jacqueline Bernhard

Ulme

Marjolein Mombelli

Aussenwohngruppe

Cora van Donk

Eibe

Holger Eggimann

Ahorn

Ursula Gafner

Buche

Katrin Imhof

Hasle

Margrit Moser

Nachtwache

Teamleitung

Sheila Müller

Eibe

Jana Enggist

Buche

Estelle Oester

Hasle

Michelle Ribi

Eibe

Stefanie Stettler

Linde

Fabienne Flühmann

Hasle

Angela Rothenbühler

Linde

Myriam Schlup

Ulme

Angela Hollenweger

Linde

Rita Strack

Linde

Joel Sury

Eibe

Ursula Rippstein

Buche

Johannes Palatzky

Linde

Maria-Theresia Sailer

Nachtwache

Nicole Messerli

Ulme

Anna Bregger

Buche

Eveline Jäggi

Nachtwache

Ruth Grütter

Rebe

Luisa Spielmann

Föhre

Isabelle Thuner

Hasle

Teamleitung

Beatrix Bucher

Rebe

Mara Schwab

Nachtwache

Veronika Edalini

Föhre

Regula Gfeller

Linde

Teamleitung

Nicole Wyssmann

Ahorn

Teamleitung

Res Burkhalter

Föhre

Teamleitung

Sandra Bangerter

Aussenwohngruppe

Elfriede Brändle

Hasle

Ramona Noser

Buche

Feruz Isac

Föhre

Elisa Büchi

Hasle

Franziska Walser

Ulme

Mario Höfgen

Ahorn

Linda Adam

Linde

Markus Walther

Linde

Zaklina Stevanovic

Ahorn

Alisha Hegi

Rebe

Aleyna Celebi

Rebe

Anastasiya Khmelnytska

Aussenwohngruppe

Mirjam Kägi

Nachtwache

Franziska Hunziker

Hasle

Nadia Hubschmid

Buche

Teamleitung

Simon Jedele

Ulme

Tania Asprion

Eibe

Claudia Jörg

Buche

Stefan Scheidegger

Ulme

Ben von Allmen

Föhre

Laura Lusa

Ahorn

Paula Ramser

Ahorn

Rina Aebi

Rebe

Nicole Stuber

Nachtwache

Alice Gregoric

Ulme

Christian Hubacher

Aussenwohngruppe

Mauro Valli

Rebe

Lea Huber

Eibe

Nicole Danis

Ahorn

Fabienne Meier

Ahorn

Ruth Giezendanner

Buche

Sandra Bloch

Föhre

Astrid Schwitter

Buche

Bettina Lutz

Linde

Miriam Zürcher

Eibe

Ramona Galli

Aussenwohngruppe

Helena Jenni

Nachtwache

Carole Melly

Rebe

Teamleitung

Hannah Odermatt

Föhre

Jeanine Bannwart

Föhre

Tatjana Theiler

Rebe

Andrea Gloor

Hasle

Brigitte Minder

Hasle

Flavia Fröhlicher

Buche

Sherefedin Mussa

Eibe

Esther Pfander

Nachtwache

Kym Siegenthaler

Eibe

Teamleitung

Florian Krummenacher

Eibe

Romana Spotti

Aussenwohngruppe

Maria Shanoune

Hasle

Denise Rieder

Ulme

Teamleitung

Sascha Kappler

Föhre

Joscha Ruf

Ahorn

Angela Kulka

Linde

Oana Lauber

Eibe

Thomas Zutter

Ulme

Mark Müller

Föhre

Margrit Faggi

Ulme