Ein starkes Team

Unsere Arbeitsanforderungen sind hoch, die Befriedigung auch.

Mitarbeitende

Kategorie

Filter

Meret Schneider

Buche

Rita Strack

Ahorn

Aleyna Celebi

Rebe

Flavia Fröhlicher

Haus Weissenstein

Isabella Thuner

Hasle

Teamleitung Hasle / Rebe

Johannes Palatzky

Ahorn

Veronika Edalini

Föhre

Lisa Koeninger

Hasle

Samira Arikan

Linde

Stefan Scheidegger

Ulme

Sandra Bangerter

Föhre

Bettina Lutz

Buche

Nico Stocker

Haus Steingruben

Lia König

Föhre

Mirjam Kägi

Nachtwache

Karin Kunz

Linde

Selma Estermann

Ahorn

Simon Jedele

Ulme

Sophia Tropeano

Linde

Lucien Möri

Haus Steingruben

Leitung SpeSe

Dafina Krasniqi

Buche

Tamara Marti

Nachtwache

Tatjana Theiler

Rebe

Angela Rothenbühler

Ahorn

Co-Teamleitung

Feruz Isac

Ulme

Cristina Zwahlen

Föhre

Ursula Rippstein

Haus Weissenstein

Sabrina Mathys

Nachtwache

Diana Hess

Ulme

Franziska Walser

Hasle

Heidi Ottersberg

Rebe

Daniela Marti

Föhre

Sandra Hügli

Nachtwache

Almaz Tesfamariam

Buche

Elinor Schwarzenbeck

Hasle

Tania Asprion

Rebe

Nicole Puppetti

Linde

Teamleitung

Alisha Hegi

Rebe

Frank Wingeier

Haus Steingruben

Yirgalem Assefaw

Ahorn

Nina Oldani

Hasle

Lena Picek

Haus Steingruben

Joel Sury

Haus Steingruben

Teamleitung

Ramona Galli

Haus Weissenstein

Fiona Stöckli

Buche

Elisa Büchi

Hasle

Kym Siegenthaler

Haus Steingruben

Katrin Imhof

Hasle

Gabriela Lüthi

Ahorn

Abebesh Derba

Rebe

Till Hunziker

Haus Steingruben

Sabrina Bieri

Ulme

Zornitsa Zlatanova

Rebe

Romana Spotti

Haus Weissenstein

Nicole Rytz

Ulme

Sheila Roth

Haus Steingruben

Luam Tewelde

Buche

Balbina Martins Dias

Nachtwache

Selemawit Tesfaalem

Föhre

Nicole Stuber

Ulme

Andrea Gloor

Hasle

Michelle Ribi

Linde

Laurin Gehrig

Rebe

Leon Röthlisberger

Ahorn

Stefan Müller

Ulme

Daniel Halter

Föhre

Teamleitung Föhre / Buche

Christine Habegger

Hasle

Martin Schaad Stalder

Haus Steingruben

Anica Cvijanovic

Nachtwache

Giovanna Di Stefano

Buche

Thomas Zutter

Haus Weissenstein

Nina Feller

Föhre

Angela Aeberhard

Rebe

Anna Koeninger

Haus Steingruben

Barbara Cotting

Haus Steingruben

Estelle Oester

Ahorn

Co-Teamleitung

Sandra Bloch

Föhre

Michael Beyeler

Ulme

Esther Pfander

Nachtwache

Zaklina Stevanovic

Linde

Svea Steiner

Hasle

Joscha Ruf

Linde

Rahel Rappo

Föhre

Yvonne Adam

Linde

Diego Almonte

Ahorn

Isabella Thuner

Rebe

Teamleitung Hasle / Rebe

Daniel Halter

Buche

Teamleitung Föhre / Buche

Milica Djuricic

Hasle

Deborah Ackermann

Nachtwache

Alex Lasco

Hasle

Claudia Bajnar

Rebe

Karin Luginbühl

Nachtwache

Teamleitung

Lea Huber

Haus Steingruben

Letebrhan Tsegay

Ahorn

Susanne Sinnarasa

Hasle

Merita Idrizi

Nachtwache

Miriam Zürcher

Föhre

Mercedes Rigassi

Haus Steingruben

David von Ballmoos

Linde

Ursula Gafner

Buche

Franziska Hunziker

Hasle

Saba Guesh

Haus Steingruben

Nicola Annicchiarico

Föhre

Daniela Bleuel

Ulme

Carole Melly

Ulme

Teamleitung

Markus Wälchli

Haus Steingruben

Ilaria Catalano

Linde

Astrid Schwitter

Buche

Michaela Flückiger

Ahorn

Alyscha Gfeller

Buche

Mathis Jaberg

Hasle

Margrit Faggi

Haus Weissenstein

Melissa Wälti

Föhre

Nadia Hubschmid

Rebe

Linda Adam

Haus Weissenstein

Mireille Bilen

Rebe

Laura Lusa

Linde

Marjolein Mombelli

Haus Weissenstein

Lia Brunner

Linde

Oana Lauber

Ahorn

Maya Delaquis

Buche